COMPOSITION DU COMITE SYNDICAL

SIVOM Nord Allier

Titulaire : BELIEN Jacky – suppléant : THEVENOUX Didier
Titulaire : JULIEN Ludovic – suppléant : VENIAT Yves
Titulaire : RONDET Daniel – suppléant : BRUNOL Norbert

SIVOM Nord Rive Droite du Cher

Titulaire : GAUBERT Alain – suppléant : JOMIER Jérôme

SIVOM Région Minière

Titulaire : PIQUANDET Daniel – suppléant : MALTERRE Magalie
Titulaire : GAUDIN Yves – suppléant : BRUGUES Michel
Titulaire : CONTAMINE Bernard – suppléant : COURTAUD Guy
Titulaire : DUFFAULT Michèle – suppléant : VANNIER Michel
Titulaire : SOMMEILLER Liliane – suppléant : HARGREAVES John

SIAEP Rive Droite Allier

Titulaire : BORDE Alain – suppléant : METHENIER Jean-Pierre
Titulaire : LEFEBVRE Jean Claude – suppléant : JACQUARD Marie-Thérèse

SIVOM Rive Gauche Allier

Titulaire : DETERNES Alain – suppléant : ERAUD Robert
Titulaire : SIMON Yves – suppléant : RIBOULET Lionel
Titulaire : PETIOT Yves – suppléant : ALBUCHER Jean-Claude

SIVOM Rive Gauche du Cher

Titulaire : AUGIAT Jean Claude – suppléant : SIMONNET Jacques
Titulaire : LAMY Raymond – suppléant : ANDRE Bruno
Titulaire : LAURENT Serge – suppléant : PENAUD Jean-Pierre
Titulaire : BERNALIER Pierre – suppléant : JOULAUD Colette

SIVOM du Sioule et Bouble

Titulaire : LAPLANCHE Gérard – suppléant : Alain MELON
Titulaire : MOULIN Jean-Pierre – suppléant : LACOTE Jack
Titulaire : BRUN Bernard – suppléant : JEANTON Annie
Titulaire : GIRAUD Henri – suppléant : LEBEAU Jean Louis

SIVOM Sologne Bourbonnaise

Titulaire : LABUSSIERE Jean Jacques – suppléant : BURETTE Bernard
Titulaire : BRENON Guy – suppléant : MARIE Chantal
Titulaire : BONNET Brigitte – suppléant : DENIZOT Aurore
Titulaire : MOUSSET Danièle – suppléant : LAROCHE Jean-Michel
Titulaire : REYNARD Michel – suppléant : THEVENET Bernard

SIVOM du Val d’Allier

Titulaire : GUYOT Michel – suppléant : CHIGNOL Lionel
Titulaire : MAITRE Michel – suppléant : MEUNIER Cyrille
Titulaire : PIESSAT Gérard – suppléant : LEROUX Richard
Titulaire : GOBERT Patrick – suppléant : VASSAL Christian
Titulaire : CONSTANT Jean-Pierre – suppléant : BEGIN Lionel
Titulaire : GAMET Michel – suppléant : FERRAND Emmanuel

SIVOM de la Vallée de la Besbre

Titulaire : BERRAT Gilles – suppléant : BOFFETY Fernand
Titulaire : BELLANGER Gérard – suppléant : GABRIEL Jean Claude
Titulaire : LAURENT Jean – suppléant : LARIVIERE Jean-Paul

SIVOM de la Vallée du Sichon

Titulaire : AURAMBOUT Michel – suppléant : COULANGE Nicole
Titulaire : POUZET Marc – suppléant : DUMONT Christophe
Titulaire : VENUAT Alain – suppléant : PLANCHE Bernard

SIAEP Vendat- Charmeil- ST Rémy en Rollat

Titulaire : DUBESSAY Marcel – suppléant : VIGIER Bernard

SPEC

Titulaire : MARTIN Bernard – suppléant : MUGLIA Robert

Neuvy

Titulaire : AURAMBOUT SOULIER Martine – suppléant : WAJS Romain

Cérilly

Titulaire : FILLIAT Olivier – suppléant : COQUELIN Christian

Commentry

Titulaire : SPACCAFERRI Fernand – suppléant : FRACKOWIAK Denis

Néris les Bains

Titulaire : SOUPIZET Jean-Pierre – suppléant : LEHMANN Fabrice

Saint Yorre

Titulaire : MARCAUD Hugues – suppléant : NOCART Eddy

Montluçon Communauté

Titulaire : GUERIN Jean-Pierre – suppléant : DELUDET Pierre
Titulaire : RENAUD Hubert – suppléant : KOTT Frédéric
Titulaire : LEGOUTIERE Pierre-Antoine – suppléant : GAGNIERE Lucette
Titulaire : LAMOINE Jean-Paul – suppléant : MONTASTIER Maryse
Titulaire : BOURDIER Jacqueline – suppléant : WERTH Juliette
Titulaire : SARTIRANO Sylvie – suppléant : DEPRIESTER Nelly

Conseil Départemental de l’Allier

Titulaire : BIDAUD André – suppléant : CORNE Annie
Titulaire : CHITO Christian – suppléant : ALBERT CUISSET Elisabeth
Titulaire : CORTI Catherine – suppléant : GONINET Isabelle
Titulaire : COULON Bernard – suppléant : LALOY Jean Sébastien
Titulaire : POUZADOUX Véronique – suppléant : MAQUIN Gabriel
Titulaire : RIBOULET Claude – suppléant : TABUTIN Nicole
Titulaire : ROZIER Jean-Jacques – suppléant : TREBOSC-COUPAS Corinne
Titulaire : TOUZEAU Christiane – suppléant :  VERGNE Bernadette
Titulaire : DENIZOT Alain – suppléant : SANVOISIN Christian
Titulaire : LOGNON Alain – suppléant : GOUBY Valérie
Titulaire : POZZOLI Bernard – suppléant : PERRIN Pascal
Titulaire : DE CHABANNES Jacques – suppléant : ARNAUD Martine